Lithuania

  • 3rd in UEFA Nations League

Lithuania Squad

goalkeepers
outfield players
POSNONameAgeAPPSUBINGASHSTFCFAYCRC
D-Rolandas Baravykas235010511300
D-Markas Beneta250000000000
D-Edvinas Girdvainis252000005220
D-Algis Jankauskas363100102300
D-Justinas Janusevskis-2000112000
D-Linas Klimavicius294000106410
D-Vaidas Slavickas322000100200
D-Egidijus Vaitkunas303000002210
M-Mantas Kuklys314300201100
M-Giedrius Matulevicius211100000000
M-Arvydas Novikovas2850019311911
M-Deimantas Petravicius234210432100
M-Daniel Romanovskij220000000000
M-Domantas Simkus-1000000200
M-Gratas Sirgedas242000311100
M-Vykintas Slivka2351001049510
M-Modestas Vorobjovas-6100106710
M-Arturas Zulpa286010216400
M-Fedor Chernykh276000614400
F-Donatas Kazlauskas243200106300
F-Darvydas Sernas345400315500

Glossary

  • POS:Position
  • NO:Squad Number
  • Name:Name
  • Age:Age
  • APP:Appearances
  • SUBIN:Substitute Appearances
  • G:Total Goals
  • A:Assists
  • SH:Shots
  • ST:Shots On Target
  • FC:Fouls Committed
  • FA:Fouls Suffered
  • YC:Yellow Cards
  • RC:Red Cards
  • S:Saves
  • GC:Goals Conceded