Grambling
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
A. MpoyoA. MpoyoF358-181-14-45162211121
D. JacksonD. JacksonF150-20-10-0011100030
A. GastonA. GastonG376-144-100-02134101416
S. ThomasS. ThomasG252-61-30-0145210335
I. Smith Jr.I. Smith Jr.G303-71-10-0112800147
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
D. WolD. WolF40-00-00-0000010100
B. JacksonB. JacksonF140-20-00-0246011130
D. JonesD. JonesF165-71-22-20220002413
N. RibeiroN. RibeiroG165-92-30-00002100212
D. WilksD. WilksG60-20-20-0000000110
K. WrightK. WrightG20-10-10-0000000000
TEAM29-6810-246-61314271972112574
 42.6%41.7%100.0%
Technical Fouls: 0
Iowa
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
L. GarzaL. GarzaF286-90-11-42792232313
A. WagnerA. WagnerF120-00-01-2011111201
T. CookT. CookF294-60-07-84371113415
I. MossI. MossG304-93-64-40221200315
J. BohannonJ. BohannonG281-71-49-101127201212
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
R. KrienerR. KrienerF112-20-00-0101100114
C. PemslC. PemslF130-00-03-4112100313
J. NungeJ. NungeF276-83-52-41672010017
B. EllingsonB. EllingsonG151-30-20-0022300102
M. DaileyM. DaileyG71-21-20-0000100003
TEAM25-468-2027-361026362086131485
 54.3%40.0%75.0%
Technical Fouls: 0