Southern
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
J. SamJ. SamF363-100-05-628101101211
E. ShepherdE. ShepherdF220-40-02-2336101122
E. ReeseE. ReeseG263-91-51-2145110308
J. SandiferJ. SandiferG151-60-20-0145000042
C. ThomasC. ThomasG264-101-31-22130101310
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
M. AliM. AliF70-10-00-0011000130
S. BensonS. BensonC153-70-01-2516001017
R. LeeR. LeeG81-50-30-0022000022
L. CollinsL. CollinsG140-30-12-2011000102
D. JohnsonD. JohnsonG102-80-50-0112100114
A. RayA. RayG214-71-23-40000100412
TEAM21-703-2115-20162945442112260
 30.0%14.3%75.0%
Technical Fouls: 0
Iowa
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
N. BaerN. BaerF121-31-21-3123210124
T. CookT. CookF173-50-02-2044002148
J. NungeJ. NungeF202-51-26-60222041111
I. MossI. MossG214-104-90-01122100012
J. BohannonJ. BohannonG251-60-32-2033510014
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
L. GarzaL. GarzaF197-101-18-1067132011323
A. WagnerA. WagnerF110-00-01-2033000131
R. KrienerR. KrienerF123-60-10-0033221106
R. TillR. TillF40-20-20-0000000010
C. RoseC. RoseF20-10-10-0011000000
D. UhlD. UhlF40-00-00-0011000000
B. EllingsonB. EllingsonG153-52-40-0011100008
M. DaileyM. DaileyG213-93-60-0224200009
C. McCafferyC. McCafferyG171-11-12-3033410105
TEAM28-6313-3222-28103646226871591
 44.4%40.6%78.6%
Technical Fouls: 1