Delaware St
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
A. TavakalyanA. TavakalyanF202-60-10-0235000124
S. OkolueS. OkolueF182-70-00-2246002134
J. WileyJ. WileyG387-142-71-10111201117
K. GantzK. GantzG408-142-45-62571705323
J. MitchellJ. MitchellG317-131-21-13363004116
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
A. BennettA. BennettF201-30-00-0022001322
D. GambleD. GambleC40-00-00-0000000010
R. GilesR. GilesC51-20-00-0011000002
D. OnifadeD. OnifadeC170-30-00-0235000010
S. EdwardsS. EdwardsG71-10-01-1011100003
TEAM29-635-148-11122537693161471
 46.0%35.7%72.7%
Technical Fouls: 0
Fort Wayne
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
X. TaylorX. TaylorF201-20-00-1112000022
J. KoncharJ. KoncharG347-154-70-048123212118
K. HarrellK. HarrellG337-156-110-02023011320
J. LevitchJ. LevitchG263-93-80-1213211109
B. ScottB. ScottG313-131-610-111563304117
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
C. BenfordC. BenfordF10-00-00-0000000000
D. CarlD. CarlF184-60-00-0415000008
J. KingJ. KingG101-31-30-3011101013
M. WeirM. WeirG272-42-42-2112510508
TEAM28-6717-3912-18172138177413885
 41.8%43.6%66.7%
Technical Fouls: 0

NCAAM News