Charleston Southern
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
J. HowardJ. HowardF212-40-00-0011101134
T. JonesT. JonesF132-80-01-2314000205
P. Fleming JrP. Fleming JrG332-60-25-5459330229
C. MitchellC. MitchellG276-170-15-71561302017
C. KeelingC. KeelingG357-181-50-01451100415
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
J. JonesJ. JonesF184-40-02-22130021310
J. MartinJ. MartinF70-20-00-0000121110
S. PriceS. PriceF51-11-10-0011000013
T. McConicoT. McConicoF275-71-33-33140021214
D. BuskeyD. BuskeyG110-20-00-2000010030
J. DavidJ. DavidG30-00-00-0000100000
TEAM29-693-1216-211623398106101977
 42.0%25.0%76.2%
Technical Fouls: 0
Longwood
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
D. GeterD. GeterF374-60-02-2410141111210
C. ShieldsC. ShieldsF150-10-10-0022000020
B.K. AsheB.K. AsheG395-151-43-33252416214
C. GloverC. GloverG263-82-61-2022320459
I. WaltonI. WaltonG309-194-72-21670005224
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
J. SmithJ. SmithF281-50-21-4314102123
S. FranklinS. FranklinF190-00-05-6123000235
K. ChapmanK. ChapmanG60-20-20-0000000020
TEAM22-567-2214-19132740774192065
 39.3%31.8%73.7%
Technical Fouls: 0