Radford
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
E. Polite Jr.E. Polite Jr.F102-51-30-0112000135
R. PhillipsR. PhillipsC223-50-01-2246201017
C. JonesC. JonesG254-91-31-20224200010
C. BradfordC. BradfordG190-30-22-2134200122
D. HicksD. HicksG210-20-22-2055200002
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
T. OwensT. OwensF61-41-20-0112100123
L. Butts IVL. Butts IVF215-91-20-22571000111
D. BolstadD. BolstadC61-10-00-0011001122
D. HollandD. HollandC141-50-00-0123001042
C. TannerC. TannerG195-95-80-00001000015
T. Fields Jr.T. Fields Jr.G203-51-12-2145010229
A. SaundersA. SaundersG40-00-02-2011000102
D. CooperD. CooperG40-20-10-0000100000
J. CousinJ. CousinG90-10-10-0011110100
TEAM25-6010-2510-14113344154381770
 41.7%40.0%71.4%
Technical Fouls: 0
Longwood
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
D. GeterD. GeterF293-80-02-2167002118
S. FranklinS. FranklinF230-10-02-2224111042
B.K. AsheB.K. AsheG244-100-22-20332101010
C. GloverC. GloverG252-71-30-0022100225
I. WaltonI. WaltonG272-80-31-2011111315
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
C. ShieldsC. ShieldsF111-51-40-0000002123
J. CintronJ. CintronF170-10-01-3246100021
J. SmithJ. SmithF243-80-30-0123110116
K. ChapmanK. ChapmanG161-40-33-4011000015
D. EzeaniD. EzeaniG40-00-02-2011000002
TEAM16-522-1813-176253174691447
 30.8%11.1%76.5%
Technical Fouls: 0