Grambling
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
J. Perry-MurrayJ. Perry-MurrayF202-40-04-4314001228
D. JonesD. JonesF346-114-60-01560112416
A. MpoyoA. MpoyoF333-90-13-4437020449
N. RibeiroN. RibeiroG293-81-20-0022430137
I. Smith Jr.I. Smith Jr.G384-100-17-70337003515
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
B. JacksonB. JacksonF10-00-00-0000000010
A. GastonA. GastonG134-70-10-0101120208
D. WilksD. WilksG151-60-30-0101000002
S. ThomasS. ThomasG175-62-20-01120200112
TEAM28-617-1614-1516153112102142077
 45.9%43.8%93.3%
Technical Fouls: 1
North Texas
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
S. TemaraS. TemaraF224-80-10-0516200018
Z. SimmonsZ. SimmonsF205-50-01-30330030411
R. SmartR. SmartG306-93-68-80330003323
A.J. LawsonA.J. LawsonG355-91-31-22132004312
R. WoolridgeR. WoolridgeG334-80-23-30337304311
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
K. FullerK. FullerF21-10-00-0000000202
T. ArikaweT. ArikaweF41-20-00-0000000102
J. DuffyJ. DuffyG253-62-42-20332000110
M. MillerM. MillerG160-20-21-2112101201
D. DraperD. DraperG30-10-10-0000000100
A. HolstonA. HolstonG101-10-00-0011001012
TEAM30-526-1916-201018281435171682
 57.7%31.6%80.0%
Technical Fouls: 0