North Carolina A&T
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
J. KadjiJ. KadjiF121-41-40-0123000203
D. McGowensD. McGowensF266-70-00-01451412212
F. OlujobiF. OlujobiF333-100-14-51230102210
K. LangleyK. LangleyG320-10-11-2055630111
D. BoykinsD. BoykinsG305-94-72-20002101416
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
D. KeyesD. KeyesG228-100-11-22351100017
A. EdmeadA. EdmeadG213-62-35-50227301013
K. LarteyK. LarteyG50-20-20-0000000200
A. HamiltonA. HamiltonG80-20-10-0000000000
R. PrattR. PrattG82-20-00-0011010004
M. GantzM. GantzG30-00-00-0000010210
TEAM28-537-2013-168202817151141076
 52.8%35.0%81.3%
Technical Fouls: 1
Delaware St
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
K. WallerK. WallerF323-52-20-0022310228
A. TavakalyanA. TavakalyanF318-115-62-22241101023
D. OnifadeD. OnifadeC203-40-00-0044100146
J. LewisJ. LewisC263-70-12-2055000638
J. WileyJ. WileyG402-101-42-2112610317
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
A. BennettA. BennettF131-20-00-0000000222
M. CollinsM. CollinsF222-81-32-2011211337
J. WalkerJ. WalkerG162-41-20-0112211115
TEAM24-5110-188-8619251552191666
 47.1%55.6%100.0%
Technical Fouls: 0

NCAAM News