Florida A&M
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
N. SeveradoN. SeveradoF181-20-00-0022021142
D. WilliamsD. WilliamsF387-120-05-61563122419
M. BarhamM. BarhamG384-103-60-13253003011
J. RavenelJ. RavenelG388-134-80-00551100220
E. MayesE. MayesG374-82-30-01345102010
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
N. CoreN. CoreG70-30-20-0000100000
B. MylesB. MylesG242-20-00-0347011224
TEAM26-509-195-7921301364121266
 52.0%47.4%71.4%
Technical Fouls: 0
Delaware St
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
M. CollinsM. CollinsF306-105-81-20220103418
S. OkolueS. OkolueF284-100-01-3437111209
A. TavakalyanA. TavakalyanF193-50-12-2224101028
J. WalkerJ. WalkerG275-101-40-00111101311
J. WileyJ. WileyG371-61-51-2033610214
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
A. BennettA. BennettF51-10-04-4101000006
K. WallerK. WallerF262-61-40-0044000005
J. LewisJ. LewisC100-20-00-0101000100
D. OnifadeD. OnifadeC71-20-00-0112000002
J. MitchellJ. MitchellG80-20-00-2202100100
M. CarterM. CarterG30-00-00-0000000020
TEAM23-548-229-151317301042101263
 42.6%36.4%60.0%
Technical Fouls: 0

NCAAM News