Long Beach State
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
G. LevinG. LevinF185-82-22-22350002514
M. RigginsM. RigginsF222-40-02-2224000236
B. OgalueB. OgalueF173-81-32-2325120129
D. BookerD. BookerG344-91-45-514512122214
B. AlbertsB. AlbertsG352-71-42-2033221017
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
J. JacksonJ. JacksonF30-00-00-0011000000
K. ByersK. ByersF202-40-14-10011011028
T. YussufT. YussufC183-60-03-7257010149
J. RobertsJ. RobertsG141-40-00-0000130222
J. GriffinJ. GriffinG132-41-30-0101000105
E. MaxhuniE. MaxhuniG60-10-10-0011000200
TEAM24-556-1820-3013243716104132174
 43.6%33.3%66.7%
Technical Fouls: 1
Oregon State
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
D. EubanksD. EubanksF293-50-00-2347003246
T. TinkleT. TinkleF396-170-73-319104003515
J. McLaughlinJ. McLaughlinG341-80-40-0101511212
S. Thompson Jr.S. Thompson Jr.G2810-182-72-44262112324
E. ThompsonE. ThompsonG274-100-26-83250112414
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
S. BergerS. BergerF60-00-00-0011010010
A. HollinsA. HollinsF20-10-10-0000000000
G. RakocevicG. RakocevicC101-20-02-2336100244
Z. ReichleZ. ReichleG161-31-31-1224000344
K. ManuelK. ManuelG90-00-00-0000000000
TEAM26-643-2414-201723401246162669
 40.6%12.5%70.0%
Technical Fouls: 0