Spurs
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
L. AldridgeL. AldridgePF3711-210-012-12481230021-834
R. GayR. GaySF376-120-30-032533123-812
P. MillsP. MillsPG327-163-94-403330034-621
D. MurrayD. MurrayPG132-40-00-011202011-154
D. GreenD. GreenSG250-30-30-002211102-260
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
K. AndersonK. AndersonSF100-20-21-201102001+21
P. GasolP. GasolC163-50-06-604430002-712
D. BertansD. BertansC251-71-62-412300002+45
T. ParkerT. ParkerPG61-30-10-001100011-32
D. WhiteD. WhitePG30-00-00-000000000-20
M. GinobiliM. GinobiliSG234-90-32-202232003+610
B. ForbesB. ForbesSG140-30-10-000000001-120
B. PaulB. PaulGDNP-COACH'S DECISION
TEAM35-854-2827-309263516102921101
 41.2%14.3%90.0%
+/- denotes team's net points while the player is on the court
Fast Break Points: 13
Points in Paint: 46
Total Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 9 (14)
Flagrant Fouls: 0
Technical Fouls: 0
Warriors
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
D. GreenD. GreenPF352-91-44-405562025+179
A. IguodalaA. IguodalaSF285-74-50-007751122+714
K. DurantK. DurantSF3910-193-99-1006660124+1232
J. McGeeJ. McGeeC195-70-00-025722123+310
K. ThompsonK. ThompsonSG3912-205-82-200050011+1631
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
D. WestD. WestPF143-30-04-404420103+610
K. LooneyK. LooneySF211-20-00-012320123+52
J. BellJ. BellC20-00-00-000010001-10
D. JonesD. JonesC10-00-00-000000012-40
Q. CookQ. CookPG182-62-40-013410000+36
S. LivingstonS. LivingstonPG191-40-00-021320030+122
N. YoungN. YoungSG40-10-10-000000000-10
Z. PachuliaZ. PachuliaCDNP-COACH'S DECISION
TEAM41-7815-3119-206333932551524116
 52.6%48.4%95.0%
+/- denotes team's net points while the player is on the court
Fast Break Points: 21
Points in Paint: 24
Total Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 15 (18)
Flagrant Fouls: 1
Technical Fouls: 0

NBA News