Match Centre

END OF OVER:
90 | (maiden) | DURH: 253/7

  • Graham Clark8 (37b)
  • David Bedingham92 (161b)
  • Liam Norwell22-8-40-0
  • Ryan Sidebottom18-3-51-0
89.6
0
Norwell to Clark, no run,
89.5
0
Norwell to Clark, no run,
89.4
0
Norwell to Clark, no run,
89.3
0
Norwell to Clark, no run,
89.2
0
Norwell to Clark, no run,
89.1
0
Norwell to Clark, no run,

Durham 2nd innings Partnerships

WktRunsPlayers
1st14CT BancroftMA Jones
2nd68CT BancroftMJ Potts
3rd7SG BorthwickCT Bancroft
4th46SG BorthwickDG Bedingham
5th5DG BedinghamSR Dickson
6th73EJH EckersleyDG Bedingham
7th7DG BedinghamJTA Burnham
8th33G ClarkDG Bedingham

County Championship

Division 1
TeamMWLDPT
NOTTS431068
LANCS421157
WARKS421156
HANTS421153
YORKS412140
SOM404014
Division 2
TeamMWLDPT
ESSEX430177
GLOUC431064
DURH311140
NHNTS412138
SURR301227
GLAM403123
Division 3
TeamMWLDPT
KENT440083
MIDDX431067
WORCS422049
LEICS412143
DERBS412142
SUSS404018
Group 1
TeamMWLDPT
NOTTS10424151
WARKS10415145
DURH10325132
ESSEX10325129
WORCS10136109
DERBS1005572
Group 2
TeamMWLDPT
SOM10415148
HANTS10424145
GLOUC10532131
SURR10226123
LEICS10244111
MIDDX1027184
Group 3
TeamMWLDPT
LANCS10415150
YORKS10514149
GLAM10226127
NHNTS10334123
KENT1003797
SUSS1015494