Omaha
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
M. PileM. PileF275-90-00-357122113310
W. TutW. TutF241-60-10-0224100222
K. RobinsonK. RobinsonG385-193-82-20222202115
Z. ThornhillZ. ThornhillG252-50-12-2213000126
A. AkinwoleA. AkinwoleG271-80-20-0123200212
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
N. BrusseauN. BrusseauC92-21-10-0000000105
H. MillerH. MillerG50-00-00-0000000000
K. LuedtkeK. LuedtkeG151-31-22-2112000045
D. HughesD. HughesG140-70-12-2022001122
M. RuffinM. RuffinG160-50-02-2000200212
TEAM17-645-1610-13141933932141649
 26.6%31.3%76.9%
Technical Fouls: 0
Arizona
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
Z. NnajiZ. NnajiF254-71-20-1167101249
C. JeterC. JeterC205-50-05-53141010215
N. MannionN. MannionG265-103-60-002211002113
J. GreenJ. GreenG256-100-13-60773112215
D. SmithD. SmithG235-84-60-00441110214
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
I. LeeI. LeeF206-70-00-02462000012
M. WeyandM. WeyandF31-11-10-0000000103
C. KolokoC. KolokoC131-30-03-44610111015
K. JonesK. JonesG30-00-00-0000000000
J. Baker Jr.J. Baker Jr.G213-93-70-0033310219
M. HazzardM. HazzardG212-60-30-0000201014
TEAM38-6612-2611-16123547254691499
 57.6%46.2%68.8%
Technical Fouls: 0