Spurs
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
D. BertansD. BertansSF311-50-20-004430102-102
L. AldridgeL. AldridgeC3712-210-12-3461010311-1026
D. WhiteD. WhitePG253-101-30-006643131-47
B. ForbesB. ForbesSG332-140-62-201130000-36
D. DeRozanD. DeRozanSG349-140-05-505521033-1023
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
C. MetuC. MetuPF30-00-00-000000011-10
Q. PondexterQ. PondexterSF30-10-00-000000001-10
R. GayR. GaySF195-91-32-203300020-513
D. CunninghamD. CunninghamSF31-10-00-001100001-12
J. PoeltlJ. PoeltlC110-70-00-052701101-60
P. MillsP. MillsPG191-71-40-004401011-113
M. BelinelliM. BelinelliSG211-71-50-015610001-183
P. GasolP. GasolCDNP-COACH'S DECISION
TEAM35-964-2411-121037471466111385
 36.5%16.7%91.7%
+/- denotes team's net points while the player is on the court
Fast Break Points: 2
Points in Paint: 40
Total Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 11 (15)
Flagrant Fouls: 0
Technical Fouls: 1
Nets
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
J. HarrisJ. HarrisSF315-75-60-101130010+1315
J. AllenJ. AllenC274-40-01-417801111+149
D. RussellD. RussellPG369-195-110-016781133+523
T. GrahamT. GrahamSG192-62-50-013410002+46
C. LeVertC. LeVertSG275-142-53-305570100+1415
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
E. DavisE. DavisPF212-40-02-218910025+26
R. KurucsR. KurucsSF112-41-22-213421022+17
D. CarrollD. CarrollSF271-61-64-41111211022+147
S. NapierS. NapierPG162-81-70-000011120+35
A. CrabbeA. CrabbeSG253-92-80-001100120+108
R. Hollis-JeffersonR. Hollis-JeffersonSFDNP-COACH'S DECISION
J. DudleyJ. DudleySFDNP-COACH'S DECISION
D. MusaD. MusaSGDNP-COACH'S DECISION
TEAM35-8119-5012-166455124551515101
 43.2%38.0%75.0%
+/- denotes team's net points while the player is on the court
Fast Break Points: 16
Points in Paint: 30
Total Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 16 (12)
Flagrant Fouls: 0
Technical Fouls: 0