Orléans

    2026-27 Ligue 2 Table

    TeamGPWDLGDP
    Saint-Étienne10811+1525
    Montpellier10631+721
    AS Nancy Lorraine10613+419
    Stade de Reims10460+818
    Pau10523+317
    Red Star FC 9310523+117
    Annecy10514+216
    Metz10352+214
    Dijon FCO10334-112
    Dunkerque10334-212
    Guingamp10325-211
    Sochaux10253-411
    Boulogne10172010
    Rodez Aveyron10316-610
    Nantes10226-68
    Grenoble10226-88
    Clermont Foot10073-57
    Stade Laval10136-86

    2026-27 Team Leaders

    French Ligue 2