Real Murcia

    2026-27 LALIGA 2 Table

    TeamGPWDLGDP
    Almería9702+1121
    Eibar9702+921
    Castellón9621+1120
    Mallorca9522+717
    CD Sabadell9441+316
    Sporting Gijón9513+116
    Girona9432+615
    Burgos9423+214
    Real Oviedo9423+214
    Granada9423+114
    Real Valladolid9333+212
    Tenerife9333-212
    RC Celta Fortuna9324-111
    Eldense9324-111
    Las Palmas9324-311
    Leganés9324-811
    FC Andorra9315-210
    Córdoba9306-69
    Real Sociedad II9225-58
    Cádiz914407
    Ceuta9126-125
    Albacete9018-151