Football Schedule

CONCACAF Gold Cup

Club Friendly

UEFA Europa Conference League Qualifying

matchtime tvbetting
Shakhter Karagandy KARvFCSB FCSB
2nd Leg - FCSB lead 1-0 on aggregate
FK Liepaja FKLvCSKA Sofia CSKA
2nd Leg - Tied on aggregate
Tobol Kostanay TOBvHajduk Split HAJD
2nd Leg - Hajduk Split lead 2-0 on aggregate
Birkirkara BIRvOlimpija Ljubljana OLIM
2nd Leg - Olimpija Ljubljana lead 1-0 on aggregate
Valur Reykjavik VAL
2nd Leg - Bodo/Glimt lead 3-0 on aggregate
Dinamo Brest BREvViktoria Plzen PLZ
2nd Leg - Viktoria Plzen lead 2-1 on aggregate
FC Honka HONvNK Domzale NKD
2nd Leg - Tied on aggregate
FC Vaduz FCVAv
2nd Leg - Ujpesti lead 2-1 on aggregate
Sochi SCH
2nd Leg - Sochi lead 3-0 on aggregate
2nd Leg - Tied on aggregate
Vorskla VORvKuPS Kuopio KUPS
2nd Leg - Tied on aggregate
BK Hacken BKHvAberdeen ABER
2nd Leg - Aberdeen lead 5-1 on aggregate
FC Levadia Tallinn LEVAvDundalk DUND
2nd Leg - Tied on aggregate
Santa Coloma SCOvHibernian HIBS
2nd Leg - Hibernian lead 3-0 on aggregate
FC Spartak Trnava FCSP
2nd Leg - Tied on aggregate
MSK Zilina ZILvApollon Limassol APL
2nd Leg - MSK Zilina lead 3-1 on aggregate
AGF Aarhus AGFv
2nd Leg - Larne lead 2-1 on aggregate
BATE Borisov BATEv
2nd Leg - BATE Borisov lead 1-0 on aggregate
Elfsborg ELF
2nd Leg - Elfsborg lead 4-0 on aggregate
Hapoel Be'er HAPOv
2nd Leg - Hapoel Be'er lead 2-0 on aggregate
Maccabi Haifa HAIvDinamo Tbilisi TBIL
2nd Leg - Maccabi Haifa lead 2-1 on aggregate
FK Qarabag FKQA
2nd Leg - Tied on aggregate
FK Suduva FKSU
2nd Leg - Tied on aggregate
Rosenborg ROSvFH Hafnarfjordur FHA
2nd Leg - Rosenborg lead 2-0 on aggregate
Sivasspor SIVv
2nd Leg - Sivasspor lead 1-0 on aggregate
Lokomotiv Plovdiv LOKP
2nd Leg - Lokomotiv Plovdiv lead 1-0 on aggregate
FC Copenhagen COP
2nd Leg - FC Copenhagen lead 4-1 on aggregate
Valerenga VALvKAA Gent GENT
2nd Leg - KAA Gent lead 4-0 on aggregate
The New Saints TNSv
2nd Leg - The New Saints lead 5-0 on aggregate
Breidablik BREIvAustria Vienna VIE
2nd Leg - Tied on aggregate
Shakhter Soligorsk SHA
2nd Leg - CS Fola Esch lead 2-1 on aggregate
Maccabi Tel-Aviv MTAvFK Sutjeska SUTJ
2nd Leg - Tied on aggregate
AEK Athens AEKv
2nd Leg - Velez Mostar lead 2-1 on aggregate
Linfield LINF
2nd Leg - Linfield lead 4-0 on aggregate
2nd Leg - Prishtina lead 4-1 on aggregate
Feyenoord Rotterdam FEYv
2nd Leg - Tied on aggregate
KF Shkëndija KFSvRiga FC RIG
2nd Leg - Riga FC lead 2-0 on aggregate
Partizani Tirana PARTvFC Basel BAS
2nd Leg - FC Basel lead 3-0 on aggregate
2nd Leg - Rigas Futbola Skola lead 3-0 on aggregate
Rijeka RIJEv
2nd Leg - Rijeka lead 2-0 on aggregate
2nd Leg - Slask Wroclaw lead 4-2 on aggregate
Vojvodina Vojvodinav
2nd Leg - Vojvodina lead 1-0 on aggregate
Aris ARIvFC Astana AST
2nd Leg - FC Astana lead 2-0 on aggregate
Servette SERvMolde MOL
2nd Leg - Molde lead 3-0 on aggregate
Universitatea Craiova UCRAv
2nd Leg - KF Laci lead 1-0 on aggregate
Bohemians BOHvF91 Dudelange DUDE
2nd Leg - Bohemians lead 1-0 on aggregate
Partizan Belgrade PART
2nd Leg - Partizan Belgrade lead 1-0 on aggregate
NK Maribor MARIvHammarby HAM
2nd Leg - Hammarby lead 3-1 on aggregate
Osijek OSIv
2nd Leg - Tied on aggregate
Vllaznia Shkoder VLLv
2nd Leg - AEL lead 1-0 on aggregate
Santa Clara SCLv
2nd Leg - Santa Clara lead 3-0 on aggregate

Argentine Liga Profesional de Fútbol

Copa Do Brasil

matchtime tvbetting
Fortaleza FORvCRB CRB
1st Leg
Flamengo FLAvABC ABC
1st Leg

Copa Colombia

Chilean Primera Division

Mexican Liga de Expansión MX