UEFA Europa League Qualifying Schedule

Thursday, 24 September

matchresultlocationattendance
Ararat-Armenia ARA1 - 0NK Celje NKCAETFFA Academy StadiumN/A
KuPS Kuopio KUPS2 - 0FK Suduva FKSUFTSavon Sanomat AreenaN/A
Fehérvár FEH0 - 0Stade de Reims REIMFT-PensMOL Aréna SóstóN/A
Fehérvár win 4-1 on penalties
Viktoria Plzen PLZ3 - 0Sonderjyske SONFTDoosan ArenaN/A
Rostov ROS1 - 2Maccabi Haifa HAIFTRostov ArenaN/A
Besiktas BES1 - 1Rio Ave RIOFT-PensVodafone ParkN/A
Rio Ave win 4-2 on penalties
CSKA Sofia CSKA3 - 1B36 Torshavn B36TFTBalgarska Armiya StadiumN/A
Djurgardens IF DJU0 - 1CFR Cluj-Napoca CLUJFTTele2 Arena, SwedenN/A
Flora FLOFT-PensTa' Qali National StadiumN/A
Flora win 4-2 on penalties
Malmo FF MAL5 - 0FTEleda StadionN/A
PSV Eindhoven PSVFTMestni Stadion FazanerijaN/A
Riga FC RIG0 - 1Celtic CELFTSkonto StadionsN/A
Rosenborg ROS1 - 0Alanyaspor K ALAFTLerkendal StadiumN/A
Royal Charleroi SC CHA2 - 1Partizan Belgrade PARTAETStade du Pays de Charleroi, BelgiumN/A
FCSB FCSB0 - 2Liberec LIBFTStadionul Marin AnastasoviciN/A
Hapoel Be'er HAPO3 - 0Motherwell MOTFTHa MoshavaN/A
Apoel Nicosia APO2 - 2Zrinjski Mostar ZRINFT-PensGSP StadiumN/A
Apoel Nicosia win 4-2 on penalties
FC Copenhagen COP3 - 0Piast Gliwice PIASFTTelia Parken, GelsenkirchenN/A
FK Sarajevo FKSA2 - 1Buducnost Podgorica FKBFTBilino PoljeN/A
Galatasaray GAL2 - 0Hajduk Split HAJDFTTürk Telekom StadyumuN/A
Granada GCF2 - 0FTNuevo Los CármenesN/A
KF Shkëndija KFS1 - 3Tottenham Hotspur TOTFTTose Proeski ArenaN/A
KI Klaksvik KLA6 - 1Dinamo Tbilisi TBILFTTórsvøllurN/A
Sheriff Tiraspol FST1 - 1Dundalk DUNDFT-PensBolshaya Sportivnaya ArenaN/A
Dundalk win 5-3 on penalties
Standard Liege STL2 - 1Vojvodina VojvodinaAETStade Maurice DufrasneN/A
VfL Wolfsburg WOLF2 - 0FTAOK StadionN/A
AC Milan MIL3 - 2FTGiuseppe MeazzaN/A
FC Basel BAS3 - 2Anorthosis Famagusta ANORFTSt. Jakob-ParkN/A
LASK Linz LAS7 - 0FTLinzer StadionN/A
Legia Warsaw LEGI2 - 0FTPolish Army StadiumN/A
St Gallen FCSG0 - 1AEK Athens AEKFTKybunparkN/A
Rijeka RIJE2 - 0AETStadion HNK RijekaN/A
Sporting CP SCP1 - 0Aberdeen ABERFTEstádio José AlvaladeN/A
Willem II Tilburg WIL0 - 4Rangers RANFTKoning Willem II Stadion, NetherlandsN/A