Heerenveen

  • 3-2-3
  • 6th in Dutch Vrouwen Eredivisie
No News Available

2026-27 Dutch Vrouwen Eredivisie Table

TeamGPWDLGDP
FC Twente8710+2622
Ajax Amsterdam8602+1118
PSV Eindhoven8512+1216
De Graafschap8404-112
AZ Alkmaar8404-812
Heerenveen8323-111
PEC Zwolle8224-48
ADO Den Haag8215-147
Feyenoord Rotterdam8206-126
FC Utrecht8116-94

2026-27 Team Leaders

Dutch Vrouwen Eredivisie

Rankings

Dutch Vrouwen Eredivisie

Goal Difference
-1
Tied-4th
Goals Scored
12
Tied-5th
Assists
7
Tied-6th
Goals Conceded
13
5th