St Mirren

  • 4-2-5
  • 7th in Scottish Premiership

2026-27 SPFL Premiership Table

TeamGPWDLGDP
Celtic11911+1928
Rangers11731+1024
Heart of Midlothian11623+720
Dundee11524+417
Dundee United11443016
Falkirk11434+115
St Mirren
St Johnstone11344-413
Aberdeen11326-211
Motherwell11236-79
Hibernian11227-68
Kilmarnock11227-158

2026-27 Team Leaders

Scottish Premiership

Rankings

Scottish Premiership

Goal Difference
-7
Tied-10th
Goals Scored
11
Tied-8th
Assists
9
Tied-4th
Goals Conceded
18
Tied-10th