St Johnstone

  • 3-3-4
  • 8th in Scottish Premiership

2026-27 SPFL Premiership Table

TeamGPWDLGDP
Celtic10901+1927
Rangers10721+1023
Heart of Midlothian10613+719
Dundee United10433015
Dundee10424+214
St Mirren10415-713
Falkirk10334012
St Johnstone
Aberdeen10325-111
Motherwell10226-78
Kilmarnock10226-138
Hibernian10217-67

2026-27 Team Leaders

Scottish Premiership

Rankings

Scottish Premiership

Goal Difference
-4
8th
Goals Scored
11
Tied-8th
Assists
6
Tied-8th
Goals Conceded
15
Tied-7th