Eldense

  • 3-2-4
  • 12th in Spanish LALIGA 2

Eldense

SOCCER

    Eldense vs. Real Sociedad - Game Highlights

    • 10M

    Eldense

    SOCCER

      Sergi Canos' fine turn and finish makes it 1-0 Valencia

      • 2Y

      Eldense

      SOCCER

        Alex Berenguer scores his 2nd goal of the game

        • 4Y
        Back to Top

        2026-27 LALIGA 2 Table

        TeamGPWDLGDP
        Eibar8701+1121
        Almería9702+1121
        Castellón9621+1120
        Mallorca9522+717
        CD Sabadell9441+316
        Sporting Gijón9513+116
        Girona8422+614
        Burgos8422+314
        Granada8323011
        Real Oviedo8323011
        RC Celta Fortuna9324-111
        Eldense
        Tenerife8323-211
        Las Palmas9324-311
        Leganés9324-811
        FC Andorra9315-210
        Real Valladolid8233-39
        Córdoba9306-69
        Real Sociedad II9225-58
        Cádiz914407
        Ceuta9126-125
        Albacete8017-101

        2026-27 Team Leaders

        Spanish LALIGA 2

        Rankings

        Spanish LALIGA 2

        Goal Difference
        -1
        Tied-12th
        Goals Scored
        10
        Tied-14th
        Assists
        4
        Tied-20th
        Goals Conceded
        11
        Tied-10th