Deportivo

  • 2-5-3
  • 10th in Spanish LALIGA

Deportivo

SOCCER

    Deportivo La Coruña vs. Levante - Game Highlights

    • 8d

    Deportivo

    SOCCER

      Real Sociedad vs. Deportivo La Coruña - Game Highlights

      • 13d

      Deportivo

      SOCCER

        Deportivo La Coruña vs. Real Betis - Game Highlights

        • 1M

        Deportivo

        SOCCER

          Deportivo La Coruña vs. Sevilla - Game Highlights

          • 1M

          Deportivo

          SOCCER

            Getafe vs. Deportivo La Coruña - Game Highlights

            • 1M

            Deportivo

            SOCCER

              Villarreal vs. Deportivo La Coruña - Game Highlights

              • 2M

              Deportivo

              SOCCER

                Deportivo La Coruña vs. Valencia - Game Highlights

                • 2M

                Deportivo

                SOCCER

                  Málaga vs. Deportivo La Coruña - Game Highlights

                  • 2M

                  Deportivo

                  SOCCER

                    Deportivo La Coruña vs. Elche - Game Highlights

                    • 2M
                    Back to Top

                    2026-27 LALIGA Table

                    TeamGPWDLGDP
                    Barcelona9900+3027
                    Atlético Madrid10811+1225
                    Real Madrid9702+1421
                    Real Betis9612+219
                    Real Sociedad9513016
                    Sevilla9423-214
                    Alavés10334+312
                    Villarreal10334+112
                    Celta Vigo9252+311
                    Deportivo10253011
                    Osasuna9324-811
                    Racing Santander10325-1111
                    Levante9243-210
                    Elche10244-310
                    Athletic Club8233-19
                    Getafe9234-69
                    Rayo Vallecano9234-89
                    Espanyol10226-28
                    Valencia10136-106
                    Málaga10055-125

                    2026-27 Team Leaders

                    Spanish LALIGA

                    Rankings

                    Spanish LALIGA

                    Goal Difference
                    1
                    7th
                    Goals Scored
                    13
                    Tied-9th
                    Assists
                    8
                    Tied-10th
                    Goals Conceded
                    12
                    Tied-8th