Batter vs Pitching Stats

Previous Game
10/16/26 5:30 AM vs Milwaukee Brewers
Milwaukee Brewers career statistics vs. Clayton Kershaw
PitcherABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
Jackson Chourio92000000.222.222.222.444
William Contreras126201101.500.538.9171.455
Sal Frelick70000002.000.000.000.000
Garrett Mitchell30000002.000.000.000.000
Joey Ortiz60000001.000.000.000.000
Gary Sanchez80000015.000.111.000.111
Brice Turang51000001.200.200.200.400
Andrew Vaughn74000121.571.667.5711.238
Brandon Woodruff41001113.250.4001.0001.400
Christian Yelich349102349.265.359.471.830
Totals95233046825.242.301.400.701