Batter vs Pitching Stats

Next Game
10/25/26 5:30 AM vs Tampa Bay Rays
career statistics vs. Tampa Bay Rays pitchers
PitcherABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
Bryan Baker20000001.000.000.000.000
Garrett Cleavinger10000000.000.000.000.000
Griffin Jax10000001.000.000.000.000
Nick Martinez185100203.278.278.333.611
Steven Matz144003534.286.474.9291.402
Freddy Peralta00000010.0001.000.0001.000
Cole Sulser10000000.000.000.000.000
Tyler Wells81100021.125.300.250.550
Totals45102037610.222.314.467.780