Batter vs Pitching Stats

Previous Game
10/8/26 5:30 AM vs Tampa Bay Rays
career statistics vs. Tampa Bay Rays pitchers
PitcherABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
Bryan Baker32000201.667.667.6671.333
Cam Booser110001101.0001.0001.0002.000
Garrett Cleavinger31000100.333.500.333.833
Griffin Jax30000003.000.000.000.000
Kevin Kelly20000002.000.000.000.000
Nick Martinez10000001.000.000.000.000
Steven Matz115101400.455.455.8181.273
Freddy Peralta80000033.000.333.000.333
Drew Rasmussen90000002.000.000.000.000
Cole Sulser30000000.000.000.000.000
Tyler Wells181000028.056.227.056.283
Totals62101018620.161.235.226.461