Batter vs Pitching Stats

Previous Game
10/8/26 3:30 AM vs Los Angeles Dodgers
career statistics vs. Los Angeles Dodgers pitchers
PitcherABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
Charlie Barnes20000000.000.000.000.000
Edwin Diaz82100113.250.400.375.775
Tyler Glasnow20000011.000.333.000.333
Cole Irvin31100000.333.333.6671.000
Shohei Ohtani103100033.300.462.400.862
Tanner Scott52000212.400.429.400.829
Brock Stewart10000001.000.000.000.000
Yoshinobu Yamamoto31000002.333.333.333.667
Totals3493003612.265.375.353.728