Batter vs Pitching Stats

Previous Game
9/28/26 12:35 AM vs Houston Astros
Houston Astros career statistics vs. Domingo Acevedo
PitcherABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
Jose Altuve42000000.500.500.5001.000
Yordan Alvarez00000010.0001.000.0001.000
Isaac Paredes111000001.0001.0002.0003.000
Jeremy Pena21000001.500.500.5001.000
Christian Vazquez20000000.000.000.000.000
Totals94100011.444.500.5561.056