Batter vs Pitching Stats

Previous Game
9/27/26 10:35 PM vs New York Mets
New York Mets career statistics vs. Ken Waldichuk
PitcherABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
Bo Bichette220001001.0001.0001.0002.000
Francisco Lindor10000100.000.000.000.000
Cristian Pache10000000.000.000.000.000
Marcus Semien72200021.286.444.5711.016
Juan Soto21001200.500.5002.0002.500
Luis Torrens31000011.333.500.333.833
Mark Vientos21001100.500.5002.0002.500
Totals187202532.389.476.8331.310