Batter vs Pitching Stats

Previous Game
10/8/26 3:30 AM vs Los Angeles Dodgers
Los Angeles Dodgers career statistics vs. Spencer Strider
PitcherABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
Mookie Betts42101321.500.6671.5002.167
Alex Call20000000.000.000.000.000
Tommy Edman21100010.500.7501.0001.750
Alex Freeland20000002.000.000.000.000
Freddie Freeman112000011.182.250.182.432
Teoscar Hernandez10000011.000.500.000.500
Hyeseong Kim20000001.000.000.000.000
Max Muncy110000104.000.000.000.000
Shohei Ohtani61000004.167.167.167.333
Andy Pages20000001.000.000.000.000
Miguel Rojas40000001.000.000.000.000
Will Smith116200312.545.583.7271.311
Kyle Tucker81000002.125.125.125.250
Totals66134017620.197.264.303.567