Batter vs Pitching Stats

Previous Game
9/28/26 12:40 AM vs Minnesota Twins
Minnesota Twins career statistics vs. Jack Leiter
PitcherABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
Byron Buxton52101311.400.5001.2001.700
Victor Caratini72001210.286.375.7141.089
Kody Clemens31000010.333.500.333.833
Tristan Gray20000001.000.000.000.000
Luke Keaschall110000101.0001.0001.0002.000
Trevor Larnach52001200.400.4001.0001.400
Brooks Lee43101300.750.7501.7502.500
Royce Lewis20000002.000.000.000.000
Matt Wallner20000001.000.000.000.000
Totals31112041045.355.429.8061.235