Cienciano del Cusco

  • 3-2-6
  • 13th in Peruvian Liga 1
No News Available

2026 Peru Liga 1 Table

TeamGPWDLGDP
Sport Huancayo12813+525
Sporting Cristal11713+1122
Deportivo Garcilaso11713+1122
Juan Pablo II12642+1022
Alianza Atlético11713+522
Universitario11632+321
Melgar11542+719
Alianza Lima11542+519
Cusco FC12606+318
Sport Boys12534+318
Atlético Grau11524+117
Los Chankas12336-1212
Cienciano del Cusco
FC Cajamarca11326-611
Comerciantes Unidos11245-110
Deportivo Moquegua11146-127
ADT12138-156
UTC11029-14-3

2026 Team Leaders

Peruvian Liga 1

Rankings

Peruvian Liga 1

Goal Difference
-4
13th
Goals Scored
14
Tied-13th
Assists
11
Tied-9th
Goals Conceded
18
Tied-9th