Queen's Park

  • 2-1-9
  • 10th in Scottish Championship

2026-27 SPFL Championship Table

TeamGPWDLGDP
Partick Thistle12741+1125
Stenhousemuir11722+523
Raith Rovers12633+721
Inverness Caledonian Thistle12543+519
Dunfermline Athletic11461+318
Livingston12525+417
Ayr United11335-212
Arbroath12327-1111
Greenock Morton11218-97
Queen's Park

2026-27 Team Leaders

Scottish Championship

Rankings

Scottish Championship

Goal Difference
-12
10th
Goals Scored
6
10th
Assists
1
Tied-8th
Goals Conceded
18
Tied-9th