Queen's Park

  • 2-1-8
  • 10th in Scottish Championship

2026-27 SPFL Championship Table

TeamGPWDLGDP
Stenhousemuir10721+823
Partick Thistle11641+822
Raith Rovers11632+921
Inverness Caledonian Thistle11443+316
Dunfermline Athletic10361+215
Livingston11425+314
Ayr United11335-212
Arbroath11326-1011
Greenock Morton11218-97
Queen's Park

2026-27 Team Leaders

Scottish Championship

Rankings

Scottish Championship

Goal Difference
-12
10th
Goals Scored
6
10th
Assists
1
Tied-8th
Goals Conceded
18
Tied-9th