Brazilian Serie B Discipline Stats - 2026-27

Discipline
RKTeamPycrcPTS
1Ponte Preta348913128
2Avaí34935108
3Athletic34739100
Vila Nova34855100
5Náutico3486498
Fortaleza3477798
7CRB3482391
8Londrina3478490
9Operário PR3480389
10Sport3473588
Goiás3470688
12Ceará3472484
13Atlético Goianiense3470482
Botafogo-SP3479182
15Criciúma3478181
16São Bernardo3473279
17América Mineiro3472175
18Juventude3471174
19Novorizontino3466272
20Cuiabá3462268
21TBD Home----
TBD Away----

Glossary

  • RK:Ranking
  • P:Games played
  • YC:Yellow cards
  • RC:Red cards
  • PTS:Points