Brazilian Serie B Discipline Stats - 2026-27

Discipline
RKTeamPycrcPTS
1Ponte Preta338712123
2Avaí33895104
3Vila Nova3383598
Náutico3386498
5Athletic3269996
6Fortaleza3375693
7Londrina3276488
8Operário PR3378387
CRB3278387
10Goiás3368686
11Sport3372484
12Ceará3268480
13Atlético Goianiense3367479
14São Bernardo3372278
Botafogo-SP3275178
16Criciúma3274177
17América Mineiro3367170
18Novorizontino3363269
Juventude3369069
20Cuiabá3362268
21TBD Home----
TBD Away----

Glossary

  • RK:Ranking
  • P:Games played
  • YC:Yellow cards
  • RC:Red cards
  • PTS:Points