Gaziantep FK

  • 2-2-4
  • 14th in Turkish Super Lig

2026-27 Turkish Super Lig Table

TeamGPWDLGDP
Galatasaray8611+619
Amed SFK8521+917
Fenerbahce8512+1616
Trabzonspor8512+1316
Besiktas8503+615
Çorum FK8413+513
Kasimpasa8341+313
Kocaelispor8404+112
Alanyaspor8332-112
Istanbul Basaksehir8323011
Erzurum BB8323-611
Caykur Rizespor8314-310
Goztepe8233+19
Gaziantep FK
Genclerbirligi8224-98
Konyaspor8125-55
Samsunspor8116-124
Eyupspor8107-203

2026-27 Team Leaders

Turkish Super Lig

Rankings

Turkish Super Lig

Goal Difference
-4
13th
Goals Scored
8
Tied-11th
Assists
4
15th
Goals Conceded
12
Tied-12th