Genclerbirligi

  • 2-2-4
  • 15th in Turkish Super Lig

2026-27 Turkish Super Lig Table

TeamGPWDLGDP
Galatasaray8611+619
Amed SFK8521+917
Fenerbahce8512+1616
Besiktas7502+815
Trabzonspor7412+1113
Çorum FK8413+513
Kasimpasa8341+313
Kocaelispor8404+112
Alanyaspor8332-112
Istanbul Basaksehir8323011
Erzurum BB8323-611
Caykur Rizespor8314-310
Goztepe8233+19
Gaziantep FK8224-48
Genclerbirligi
Konyaspor8125-55
Samsunspor8116-124
Eyupspor8107-203

2026-27 Team Leaders

Turkish Super Lig

Rankings

Turkish Super Lig

Goal Difference
-9
Tied-16th
Goals Scored
7
Tied-13th
Assists
6
Tied-7th
Goals Conceded
16
17th