Genclerbirligi

  • 2-2-5
  • 16th in Turkish Super Lig

2026-27 Turkish Super Lig Table

TeamGPWDLGDP
Galatasaray10811+1125
Amed SFK9621+1020
Trabzonspor9612+1419
Besiktas9603+818
Fenerbahce10514+1416
Çorum FK10514+516
Kasimpasa9441+416
Kocaelispor10514+216
Goztepe10433+415
Erzurum BB10424-614
Alanyaspor9333-212
Istanbul Basaksehir9324-211
Caykur Rizespor10325-411
Gaziantep FK9225-68
Konyaspor10226-78
Genclerbirligi
Samsunspor9117-134
Eyupspor9108-213

2026-27 Team Leaders

Turkish Super Lig

Rankings

Turkish Super Lig

Goal Difference
-11
16th
Goals Scored
7
16th
Assists
6
Tied-11th
Goals Conceded
18
16th