FC Utrecht

  • 1-1-6
  • 10th in Dutch Vrouwen Eredivisie
No News Available

2026-27 Dutch Vrouwen Eredivisie Table

TeamGPWDLGDP
FC Twente8710+2622
Ajax Amsterdam8602+1118
PSV Eindhoven8512+1216
De Graafschap8404-112
AZ Alkmaar8404-812
Heerenveen8323-111
PEC Zwolle8224-48
ADO Den Haag8215-147
Feyenoord Rotterdam8206-126
FC Utrecht

2026-27 Team Leaders

Dutch Vrouwen Eredivisie

Rankings

Dutch Vrouwen Eredivisie

Goal Difference
-10
8th
Goals Scored
4
10th
Assists
4
Tied-9th
Goals Conceded
14
6th