Falkirk

  • 2-3-4
  • 9th in Scottish Premiership
Back to Top

2026-27 SPFL Premiership Table

TeamGPWDLGDP
Celtic9801+1824
Rangers9621+620
Heart of Midlothian9513+516
Dundee9423+314
St Johnstone9333012
Dundee United9333-112
Aberdeen9324011
St Mirren9315-810
Falkirk
Motherwell9225-58
Kilmarnock9225-108
Hibernian9216-57

2026-27 Team Leaders

Scottish Premiership

Rankings

Scottish Premiership

Goal Difference
-3
8th
Goals Scored
9
Tied-10th
Assists
5
Tied-11th
Goals Conceded
12
Tied-6th