Real Madrid

  • 7-0-2
  • 3rd in Spanish LALIGA

Real Madrid

SOCCER

    Flick: El Clásico is the best game football offers

    • 4h

    Real Madrid

    SOCCER

      Mourinho: Real Madrid win trophies with me

      • 5h

      Real Madrid

      SOCCER

        Will Carrick survive the weekend as Man United head coach?

        • 1d

        Real Madrid

        SOCCER

          Is El Clásico more important for Barcelona or Real Madrid?

          • 1d

          Real Madrid

          SOCCER

            Barcelona's Gavi and Cubarsi preview Sunday's crunch El Clásico

            • 1d
            Back to Top

            2026-27 LALIGA Table

            TeamGPWDLGDP
            Barcelona9900+3027
            Atlético Madrid9711+1122
            Real Madrid9702+1421
            Real Betis9612+219
            Real Sociedad9513016
            Sevilla9423-214
            Alavés10334+312
            Villarreal10334+112
            Celta Vigo9252+311
            Deportivo9252+111
            Osasuna9324-811
            Racing Santander10325-1111
            Levante9243-210
            Elche10244-310
            Athletic Club8233-19
            Getafe9234-69
            Rayo Vallecano9234-89
            Espanyol10226-28
            Valencia10136-106
            Málaga10055-125

            2026-27 Team Leaders

            Spanish LALIGA

            Rankings

            Spanish LALIGA

            Goal Difference
            14
            2nd
            Goals Scored
            23
            2nd
            Assists
            17
            2nd
            Goals Conceded
            9
            Tied-3rd