Racing Santander

    Racing Santander

    SOCCER

      Osasuna vs. Racing Santander - Game Highlights

      • 11h

      Racing Santander

      SOCCER

        Racing Santander vs. Valencia - Game Highlights

        • 7d

        Racing Santander

        SOCCER

          Celta Vigo vs. Racing Santander - Game Highlights

          • 1M

          Racing Santander

          SOCCER

            Flick: Barcelona played really good football vs. Racing Santander

            • 1M

            Racing Santander

            SOCCER

              Is Raphinha currently the best No. 9 in the world?

              • 1M

              Racing Santander

              SOCCER

                Barcelona vs. Racing Santander - Game Highlights

                • 1M

                Racing Santander

                SOCCER

                  Flick: Yamal wants to win the Ballon d'Or

                  • 1M

                  Racing Santander

                  SOCCER

                    Racing Santander vs. Alavés - Game Highlights

                    • 1M
                    Back to Top

                    2026-27 LALIGA 2 Table

                    TeamGPWDLGDP
                    Almería10802+1324
                    Castellón10721+1423
                    Eibar10712+922
                    Sporting Gijón10613+219
                    Girona10532+818
                    Mallorca10532+718
                    Granada10523+317
                    Burgos10523+317
                    Real Oviedo10523+317
                    CD Sabadell10442+216
                    Eldense10424014
                    Real Valladolid10334+112
                    Tenerife9333-212
                    Córdoba10406-512
                    RC Celta Fortuna9324-111
                    Las Palmas10325-611
                    Leganés10325-911
                    FC Andorra10316-410
                    Real Sociedad II10226-78
                    Cádiz10145-27
                    Ceuta10127-135
                    Albacete10019-161