Florida International
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
D. CarriganD. CarriganF233-30-01-2055402227
T. BrewerT. BrewerG262-71-50-0022410315
E. LovettE. LovettG204-133-90-00111101011
A. Daye Jr.A. Daye Jr.G323-81-32-3134530449
I. BanksI. BanksG234-52-30-01560002210
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
A. MasonA. MasonF21-20-00-1011000002
P. KrivokapicP. KrivokapicG111-31-30-0011000213
J. HawkinsJ. HawkinsG234-73-50-00221001011
D. MitchellD. MitchellG40-00-00-0000000010
J. NunezJ. NunezG150-20-00-0112000010
D. WilcoxD. WilcoxG150-10-01-2123000131
C. CorcoranC. CorcoranG60-00-00-0000000000
TEAM22-5111-284-8523281552161559
 43.1%39.3%50.0%
Technical Fouls: 1
UTEP
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
T. VerhoevenT. VerhoevenF312-40-01-2134300125
B. WilliamsB. WilliamsF322-70-11-2246220405
K. KennedyK. KennedyG277-102-41-43361202217
J. BieniemyJ. BieniemyG291-51-30-0044210303
S. BoumS. BoumG318-165-71-20333100122
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
K. SjolundK. SjolundF143-63-60-0033011039
G. DekoninckG. DekoninckF31-10-00-0000000012
A. HessA. HessG10-00-00-0000000000
V. VulikicV. VulikicG60-00-00-0022200100
C. ClardyC. ClardyG10-00-00-0000000000
C. AgnewC. AgnewG253-61-35-60333000212
TEAM27-5512-249-16825331671111175
 49.1%50.0%56.3%
Technical Fouls: 0