Middle Tennessee
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
J. Millner-CrissJ. Millner-CrissF222-90-30-1426200104
D. DishmanD. DishmanF162-50-01-2112000205
J. JordanJ. JordanG300-40-14-5167310314
D. SimsD. SimsG262-72-53-4022110319
J. DavisJ. DavisG306-111-30-00331203113
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
J. Coleman-JonesJ. Coleman-JonesF50-00-01-2000000001
T. MillinT. MillinF161-71-31-2033000114
C. FussellC. FussellF31-21-20-0000000003
T. JacksonT. JacksonF191-20-01-2011000213
E. LawrenceE. LawrenceG161-80-30-0156000002
E. KingE. KingG172-62-60-0145100006
TEAM18-617-2611-188273584015554
 29.5%26.9%61.1%
Technical Fouls: 0
Southern Miss
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
D. PinckneyD. PinckneyF242-41-10-2145201035
T. StevensonT. StevensonF286-100-00-00772100112
J. Pierre Jr.J. Pierre Jr.G279-116-80-019102102024
T. HardyT. HardyG283-81-11-2033621118
L. DraineL. DraineG231-51-50-0011210023
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
A. KonontsukA. KonontsukF175-102-50-00221111112
D. HarrisD. HarrisF186-70-00-03251101012
M. JaaksonM. JaaksonG40-10-10-0033000010
B. RobertsB. RobertsG30-20-00-0000000000
J. JohnsonJ. JohnsonG91-70-00-0123000012
J. MaloneJ. MaloneG132-50-10-0022010014
J. ArmstrongJ. ArmstrongG30-00-00-0000000000
C. WeatherspoonC. WeatherspoonG31-20-10-0011000002
TEAM36-7211-231-463642168351184
 50.0%47.8%25.0%
Technical Fouls: 0