Louisiana Tech
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
K. Lofton Jr.K. Lofton Jr.F251-40-05-73912221317
J. PembertonJ. PembertonG334-81-42-41780103311
C. WilliamsC. WilliamsG325-90-33-40441103213
A. ArchibaldA. ArchibaldG303-61-40-0022220207
K. LedouxK. LedouxG334-122-53-41341102213
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
I. CrawfordI. CrawfordF203-61-41-2145200348
A. GordonA. GordonF60-00-00-0022000010
J. BassJ. BassG10-00-00-0000000000
E. ChristonE. ChristonG203-73-60-0112000219
TEAM23-528-2614-2173340871181468
 44.2%30.8%66.7%
Technical Fouls: 0
UL Monroe
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
T. HowellT. HowellF171-50-11-2235011243
C. EfretueiC. EfretueiC236-70-00-02241120212
R. HarrisonR. HarrisonG353-161-63-61344205410
E. OlonadeE. OlonadeG101-31-10-0022010103
K. OzierK. OzierG365-121-30-01672203311
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
L. PhillipsL. PhillipsF132-51-40-0112000005
M. MorencyM. MorencyG283-71-30-2156110247
Z. SawyerZ. SawyerG41-10-00-0011000022
E. GonzalesE. GonzalesG252-50-10-0112430234
J. NicholasJ. NicholasG90-20-00-0011000000
TEAM24-635-194-109253412113162257
 38.1%26.3%40.0%
Technical Fouls: 0