UT Arlington
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
K. Akobundu-EhioguK. Akobundu-EhioguF342-30-00-0459006124
P. MwambaP. MwambaF354-81-20-0156011029
J. PhillipsJ. PhillipsF313-73-54-60332004013
S. WellsS. WellsG366-171-76-60441001519
S. GriffinS. GriffinG3611-244-102-23363000128
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
F. De La CruzF. De La CruzF100-10-00-0022110210
T. JonesT. JonesF10-00-00-0011001000
G. CarterG. CarterF90-10-00-0000000110
N. ElameN. ElameG210-80-00-0112310120
D. SteelmanD. SteelmanG121-10-00-0011020122
TEAM27-709-2412-141125361058121675
 38.6%37.5%85.7%
Technical Fouls: 0
Arkansas State
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
N. OmierN. OmierF367-150-01-1515200213415
M. DavisM. DavisG100-60-20-0505100000
C. FieldsC. FieldsG333-61-27-80007002114
M. EatonM. EatonG305-110-48-80443015318
C. WillisC. WillisG333-72-20-0112100008
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
K. WesleyK. WesleyF235-90-11-249130000111
A. JacksonA. JacksonF91-20-00-0213000122
C. LondonC. LondonG140-40-00-0134011220
A. FeltsA. FeltsG110-40-30-0000110000
M. FarringtonM. FarringtonG265-85-70-00001101115
TEAM29-728-2117-191933521453141483
 40.3%38.1%89.5%
Technical Fouls: 0