Louisiana
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
D. GueyeD. GueyeF329-122-33-877141002323
T. AkwubaT. AkwubaF234-60-03-42351002211
B. AuB. AuG160-20-20-0000401000
M. WilsonM. WilsonG353-100-11-2134211347
C. RussellC. RussellG257-134-81-10111002419
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
I. RichardsI. RichardsF143-40-04-43471001010
J. GordonJ. GordonF41-21-20-0000000013
K. GarnettK. GarnettG110-10-10-0000100010
T. HarperT. HarperG203-60-12-3011220338
D. ButtsD. ButtsG202-52-40-0022310036
TEAM32-619-2214-221421351642152187
 52.5%40.9%63.6%
Technical Fouls: 0
Arkansas State
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
K. WesleyK. WesleyF184-60-00-0112100138
N. OmierN. OmierF254-60-01-2279112149
C. FieldsC. FieldsG258-112-42-40113100220
M. EatonM. EatonG338-103-513-140119102132
C. WillisC. WillisG60-10-00-0011000000
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
A. JacksonA. JacksonF120-20-00-0213010010
C. LondonC. LondonG80-20-00-0000010010
M. DavisM. DavisG252-62-40-0033100136
A. FeltsA. FeltsG242-41-32-2033400017
M. FarringtonM. FarringtonG245-103-40-00110102013
TEAM33-5811-2018-2251924196281695
 56.9%55.0%81.8%
Technical Fouls: 0