UT Arlington
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
K. Akobundu-EhioguK. Akobundu-EhioguF282-30-02-3246002006
P. MwambaP. MwambaF100-10-10-0011010320
J. PhillipsJ. PhillipsF141-30-11-2000310213
S. WellsS. WellsG299-163-60-01231302321
S. GriffinS. GriffinG348-175-92-21122102123
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
F. De La CruzF. De La CruzF171-40-23-4044001315
T. JonesT. JonesF210-10-00-0505220040
B. TalbotB. TalbotG20-00-00-0000000100
N. ElameN. ElameG272-70-10-0279000224
D. SteelmanD. SteelmanG181-51-30-0055100103
TEAM24-579-238-11132437983171465
 42.1%39.1%72.7%
Technical Fouls: 0
Arkansas State
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
K. WesleyK. WesleyF335-90-02-255100100212
N. OmierN. OmierF247-120-00-046101121414
C. FieldsC. FieldsG310-50-20-1011610100
M. EatonM. EatonG375-181-73-31457114114
C. WillisC. WillisG214-72-30-00221102110
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
A. JacksonA. JacksonF131-20-00-0101000002
C. LondonC. LondonG60-30-00-0000020020
A. FeltsA. FeltsG142-51-40-0112000015
M. FarringtonM. FarringtonG213-41-20-0123031307
TEAM27-655-185-613213415104111164
 41.5%27.8%83.3%
Technical Fouls: 0