Little Rock
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
R. MonyyongR. MonyyongF314-60-02-749132212310
N. MaricN. MaricF307-110-02-33581105416
J. StulicJ. StulicG154-51-20-1101000129
M. NowellM. NowellG373-101-36-718911207013
B. Coupet Jr.B. Coupet Jr.G132-50-22-2011100116
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
K. BankstonK. BankstonF102-20-00-0011000144
Y. ToumiY. ToumiG92-20-00-0112000004
M. AndricM. AndricG273-60-03-4011220019
M. LukicM. LukicG231-41-30-0000000213
I. PalermoI. PalermoG51-10-00-0000100012
TEAM29-523-1015-241126371871201776
 55.8%30.0%62.5%
Technical Fouls: 0
Duquesne
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
A. RotroffA. RotroffF110-10-02-2112101222
M. WeathersM. WeathersF285-100-12-41342201112
M. AustinM. AustinG242-71-40-0314010035
S. CarryS. CarryG375-71-11-11454004012
L. Norman Jr.L. Norman Jr.G232-82-83-3022020139
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
C. BakerC. BakerF71-30-12-2000000054
A. HarrisA. HarrisF110-30-22-4202000022
A. KellyA. KellyF10-00-00-0000000010
M. HughesM. HughesC282-50-13-4448021037
T. OkaniT. OkaniG60-10-10-0022100100
T. AcuffT. AcuffG21-10-00-0000000102
T. Dunn-MartinT. Dunn-MartinG224-123-100-01231207211
TEAM22-587-2915-20131932992172266
 37.9%24.1%75.0%
Technical Fouls: 2