Robert Morris
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
C. BainC. BainF80-20-10-0000002050
A. BramahA. BramahG416-160-011-14313160202423
K. FarrisK. FarrisG171-21-20-0123100133
D. TreacyD. TreacyG402-140-52-6033710326
J. WilliamsJ. WilliamsG411-60-32-2033310104
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
P. SuemnickP. SuemnickF92-20-00-0011001144
K. SpearK. SpearF223-60-04-71120010310
O. NgonadiO. NgonadiF10-00-00-0000000010
T. WilliamsT. WilliamsG292-60-10-0123200104
C. WilbonC. WilbonG172-31-13-4134010048
TEAM19-572-1322-3393241135492662
 33.3%15.4%66.7%
Technical Fouls: 0
UIC
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
R. HowardR. HowardF216-101-15-62350011518
M. DigginsM. DigginsF392-100-41-6246312245
M. CommanderM. CommanderG433-101-48-100883101215
J. AhaleJ. AhaleG411-61-60-0033100043
T. KirkT. KirkG377-101-30-01783103415
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
B. BridgesB. BridgesF203-70-02-5044100228
J. WileyJ. WileyF150-10-01-4123000141
B. TaylorB. TaylorG90-10-11-3101000211
TEAM22-554-1918-341034441133122666
 40.0%21.1%52.9%
Technical Fouls: 0